更多 >

赛事 状态 开赛时间 主队 VS 客队 直播
2023-02-09 今天
球会友谊
18:30 萨加雷焦 萨加雷焦 3 - 1 哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉 详情
印度甲
19:00 喀拉拉邦 喀拉拉邦 0 - 1 旁遮普 旁遮普 详情
越南联
19:00 河静洪领 河静洪领 0 - 0 电讯体工 电讯体工 详情
WCBA
19:30 山西女篮 山西女篮 40 - 33 陕西女篮 陕西女篮 详情
菲州长杯
19:30 博尔特斯 博尔特斯 33 - 42 生力啤 生力啤 详情
球会友谊
19:30 波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔 0 - 0 卡利什 卡利什 详情
球会友谊
19:30 达拉斯FC 达拉斯FC 0 - 0 哈马比 哈马比 详情
国际友谊
19:30 瑞典U17 瑞典U17 0 - 1 波兰U17 波兰U17 详情
肯尼超
20:00 特兰大 特兰大 0 - 1 勒奥帕德 勒奥帕德 详情
阿后备
20:00 圣塔菲联后备队 圣塔菲联后备队 0 - 0 巴拉卡斯中央后备队 巴拉卡斯中央后备队 详情
阿后备
20:00 萨尔米安杜后备队 萨尔米安杜后备队 0 - 0 科隆竞技后备队 科隆竞技后备队 详情
阿后备
20:00 阿根廷青年人后备队 阿根廷青年人后备队 0 - 0 河床后备队 河床后备队 详情
阿后备
20:00 贝尔格拉诺后备队 贝尔格拉诺后备队 0 - 0 科尔多瓦中央后备队 科尔多瓦中央后备队 详情
球会友谊
20:00 戈梅利 戈梅利 0 - 0 布里安斯克迪纳摩 布里安斯克迪纳摩 详情
球会友谊
20:00 奥达里加 奥达里加 0 - 0 巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士 详情
球会友谊
20:00 米奈 米奈 0 - 0 莫斯塔尔维列兹 莫斯塔尔维列兹 详情
国际友谊
20:00 孟加拉女足U20 孟加拉女足U20 0 - 0 尼泊尔女足U20 尼泊尔女足U20 详情
越南联
20:15 河内 河内 0 - 0 人民公安 人民公安 详情
格鲁甲
20:30 第比利斯梅加 第比利斯梅加 0 - 0 鲁斯塔维1991 鲁斯塔维1991 详情
伊朗超
20:30 阿扎尔沙尔 阿扎尔沙尔 0 - 0 拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾 详情
伊朗超
20:30 迪兹富勒 迪兹富勒 0 - 0 霍尔莫兹甘工业 霍尔莫兹甘工业 详情
伊朗超
20:30 卡莱 卡莱 0 - 0 戈尔甘市 戈尔甘市 详情
伊朗超
20:30 克尔曼铜业 克尔曼铜业 0 - 0 德黑兰马赫拉姆 德黑兰马赫拉姆 详情
伊朗超
20:30 阿巴丹炼油厂 阿巴丹炼油厂 0 - 0 佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 详情
伊朗超
20:30 纳博格阿拉克 纳博格阿拉克 0 - 0 马什哈德 马什哈德 详情
以丙
20:30 塔姆拉 塔姆拉 0 - 0 沙法拉姆 沙法拉姆 详情
发展杯U17
20:40 白俄罗斯U16 白俄罗斯U16 0 - 0 俄罗斯U17 俄罗斯U17 详情
埃及超
20:45 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 0 - 0 阿斯旺 阿斯旺 详情
沙特超
21:00 巴廷 巴廷 0 - 0 利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人 详情
乌干超
21:00 瓦基奥巨人 瓦基奥巨人 0 - 0 坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市 详情
乌干超
21:00 布索加联 布索加联 0 - 0 马鲁 马鲁 详情
喀麦隆女联
21:00 埃克拉德萨女足 埃克拉德萨女足 0 - 0 亚马逊FAP女足 亚马逊FAP女足 详情
埃及甲
21:00 哈马迪 哈马迪 0 - 0 达雅洛特 达雅洛特 详情
埃及甲
21:00 瓦迪格拉 瓦迪格拉 0 - 0 东方公司 东方公司 详情
埃及甲
21:00 艾玛卡沙 艾玛卡沙 0 - 0 克玛阿斯旺 克玛阿斯旺 详情
埃及甲
21:00 麦地那莫纳瓦拉 麦地那莫纳瓦拉 0 - 0 拉维耶纳 拉维耶纳 详情
埃及甲
21:00 纳塞塔亚登 纳塞塔亚登 0 - 0 索巴尼莫勒梅 索巴尼莫勒梅 详情
埃及甲
21:00 巴尼斯维 巴尼斯维 0 - 0 田宫青年 田宫青年 详情
乌干乙
21:00 北方网关FC 北方网关FC 0 - 0 基塔拉体育 基塔拉体育 详情
乌干乙
21:00 卢加兹市足球俱乐部 卢加兹市足球俱乐部 0 - 0 乌干达警察俱乐部 乌干达警察俱乐部 详情
乌干乙
21:00 布戈洛比 布戈洛比 0 - 0 加略山 加略山 详情
乌干乙
21:00 阿加马尼市中心 阿加马尼市中心 0 - 0 索罗蒂FC 索罗蒂FC 详情
乌干乙
21:00 金贾北足球俱乐部 金贾北足球俱乐部 0 - 0 尼德加大学 尼德加大学 详情
乌干乙
21:00 博马年轻FC 博马年轻FC 0 - 0 姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市 详情
摩洛杯
21:00 查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔 0 - 0 泽姆 泽姆 详情
摩洛杯
21:00 侯尔勒 侯尔勒 0 - 0 RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡 详情
球会友谊
21:00 斯托姆加斯特 斯托姆加斯特 0 - 0 诺霍斯 诺霍斯 详情
摩洛杯
21:00 法特卡萨布兰卡 法特卡萨布兰卡 0 - 0 沙勒 沙勒 详情
摩洛杯
21:00 乌季达 乌季达 0 - 0 拉巴特联盟 拉巴特联盟 详情
国际友谊
21:00 爱尔兰U17 爱尔兰U17 0 - 0 匈牙利U17 匈牙利U17 详情
球会友谊
21:00 锡尔克堡 锡尔克堡 0 - 0 博多格林特 博多格林特 详情
球会友谊
21:00 乌拉尔图 乌拉尔图 0 - 0 泽尼特 泽尼特 详情
国际友谊
21:00 拉脫维亚U19 拉脫维亚U19 0 - 0 中国U19 中国U19 详情
阿曼苏杯
21:10 欧鲁巴 欧鲁巴 0 - 0 纳达 纳达 详情
以U19
21:15 亚维马卡比塞U19 亚维马卡比塞U19 0 - 0 夏普尔霍德夏沙隆U19 夏普尔霍德夏沙隆U19 详情
球会友谊
21:30 利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚 0 - 0 巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩 详情
科威特联
21:40 阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔 0 - 0 卡斯马 卡斯马 详情
卡塔杯
21:40 萨德 萨德 0 - 0 阿拉比SC 阿拉比SC 详情
以乙
22:00 夏雷姆 夏雷姆 0 - 0 雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔 详情
印度超
22:00 詹谢普尔 詹谢普尔 0 - 0 莫亨巴根 莫亨巴根 详情
球会友谊
22:00 HB克厄 HB克厄 0 - 0 AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟 详情
喀麦隆女联
22:00 埃博洛瓦女足 埃博洛瓦女足 0 - 0 福图纳姆福女足 福图纳姆福女足 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 MC奥兰U21 MC奥兰U21 0 - 0 RC阿尔巴U21 RC阿尔巴U21 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 ES瑟特福U21 ES瑟特福U21 0 - 0 比斯克拉U21 比斯克拉U21 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 卡拜里U21 卡拜里U21 0 - 0 克莱夫U21 克莱夫U21 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 MC阿尔及尔U21 MC阿尔及尔U21 0 - 0 圣罗拉U21 圣罗拉U21 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 巴拉特U21 巴拉特U21 0 - 0 玛格拉U21 玛格拉U21 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 舍勒古姆莱德U21 舍勒古姆莱德U21 0 - 0 CR比罗达特U21 CR比罗达特U21 详情
阿尔U21
22:00 USM罕西拉U21 USM罕西拉U21 0 - 0 CS康斯坦丁U21 CS康斯坦丁U21 详情
塞舌超
22:00 弗莱里山 弗莱里山 0 - 0 贝尔艾尔 贝尔艾尔 详情
球会友谊
22:00 阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克伦托格里蒂 0 - 0 潘切沃泽勒 潘切沃泽勒 详情
球会友谊
22:00 弗拉季高加索 弗拉季高加索 0 - 0 克孜勒扎尔 克孜勒扎尔 详情
球会友谊
22:00 亚历山德里亚 亚历山德里亚 0 - 0 杜保尔 杜保尔 详情
球会友谊
22:00 纳萨夫 纳萨夫 0 - 0 吉达州 吉达州 详情
球会友谊
22:00 卡马斯 卡马斯 0 - 0 卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套 详情
球会友谊
22:00 索格迪纳吉扎克 索格迪纳吉扎克 0 - 0 施历斯 施历斯 详情
球会友谊
22:00 泽列兹尼察 泽列兹尼察 0 - 0 格拉查尼察 格拉查尼察 详情
球会友谊
22:30 乌尔姆 乌尔姆 0 - 0 加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁 详情
球会友谊
22:30 莫斯科罗迪纳 莫斯科罗迪纳 0 - 0 恰卡 恰卡 详情
球会友谊
22:30 克里夫巴斯 克里夫巴斯 0 - 0 费尔干纳夫兹 费尔干纳夫兹 详情
埃塞超
23:00 德雷达瓦市 德雷达瓦市 0 - 0 阿尔巴明契 阿尔巴明契 详情
沙特超
23:00 布赖代合作 布赖代合作 0 - 0 哈萨征服 哈萨征服 详情
墨西U20
23:00 阿特拿斯U20 阿特拿斯U20 0 - 0 蒙特雷U20 蒙特雷U20 详情
墨西U20
23:00 克雷塔罗U20 克雷塔罗U20 0 - 0 莱昂U20 莱昂U20 详情
发展杯U17
23:00 白俄罗斯U17 白俄罗斯U17 0 - 0 哈萨克斯坦U17 哈萨克斯坦U17 详情
球会友谊
23:00 奥勒松 奥勒松 0 - 0 布兰 布兰 详情
喀麦隆女联
23:00 埃丁女足 埃丁女足 0 - 0 莱基女足 莱基女足 详情
球会友谊
23:00 奥德 奥德 0 - 0 莫尔德 莫尔德 详情
球会友谊
23:00 哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯 0 - 0 代格福什 代格福什 详情
巴林乙
23:30 阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德 0 - 0 卡拉利 卡拉利 详情
巴林乙
23:30 玛基亚 玛基亚 0 - 0 阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫 详情
巴林乙
23:30 拿杰玛 拿杰玛 0 - 0 伊萨城 伊萨城 详情
球会友谊
23:30 里加FC 里加FC 0 - 0 第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩 详情
国际友谊
23:30 比利时U17 比利时U17 0 - 0 挪威U17 挪威U17 详情
俄篮杯
23:59 鲁纳莫斯科 鲁纳莫斯科 0 - 0 希姆基 希姆基 详情
立陶乙
23:59 海王星B队 海王星B队 0 - 0 维尔卡维斯基奥佩拉斯 维尔卡维斯基奥佩拉斯 详情
俄篮杯
23:59 圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特 0 - 0 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 详情
立陶乙
23:59 苏度瓦曼廷加 苏度瓦曼廷加 0 - 0 萨拉基利斯B队 萨拉基利斯B队 详情
立陶乙
23:59 考纳斯阿特莱塔斯 考纳斯阿特莱塔斯 0 - 0 维迪斯 维迪斯 详情
立陶乙
23:59 西里特 西里特 0 - 0 马萨基爱 马萨基爱 详情
2023-02-10 明天
NBA
08:00 魔术 魔术 0 - 0 掘金 掘金 详情
NBA
08:30 老鹰 老鹰 0 - 0 太阳 太阳 详情
NBA
08:30 篮网 篮网 0 - 0 公牛 公牛 详情
NBA
11:00 湖人 湖人 0 - 0 雄鹿 雄鹿 详情
2023-02-11 后天